Ligue | Libelle | Nom | Pr�nom | Adresse | Code Postal | Ville | Email |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | ALLARD | SEBASTIEN | 22440 | Trémuson | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | APPERE | DOMINIQUE | 29660 | CARANTEC | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | AUBERT | CORINNE | 13011 | MARSEILLE | |
NORMANDIE | -e Comit� de course National | BERTIN | FREDERIC | 76770 | MALAUNAY | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | BITARD | NICOLE | 17440 | AYTRE | |
OCCITANIE | -e Comit� de course National | BORT | JEAN LUC | 34560 | MONTBAZIN | |
NORMANDIE | -e Comit� de course National | BOUCHARD | ALEXANDRE | 50100 | CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | BOURNOT | ERIC | 29000 | QUIMPER | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | BOVYN | OLIVIER | 22430 | ERQUY | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | BRICOUT | GILLES | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comit� de course National | CHASTEL | HERVE | 85150 | LA MOTHE ACHARD | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comit� de course National | CLERC | JEAN JACQUES | 85180 | Les Sables d'Olonne | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | COADOU | JEAN | 29200 | BREST | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | COIFFARD | FREDERIC | 56400 | AURAY | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comit� de course National | CORDIER | ALEX | 44500 | LA BAULE | |
HAUTS de FRANCE | -e Comit� de course National | COULIOU | MICHEL | 62100 | CALAIS | |
GRAND EST | -e Comit� de course National | COUR | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 57130 | JOUY-AUX-ARCHES | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | COZIC | DIDIER | 29252 | PLOUEZOC H | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | DANO | ROLAND | 64640 | Saint-Esteben | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | DE TURCKHEIM | OLIVIER | 29760 | PENMARCH | |
Ligue FFV | -e Comit� de course National | DELBART | BERNADETTE | 83600 | FREJUS | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | DESFORGES | ROLAND | 17220 | LA JARRIE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | DETTLING | FRANCOISE | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | DIAZ | JEAN | 83400 | HYERES | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | DIAZ | JEROME | 33380 | MIOS | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | ENEL | PHILIPPE | 06250 | MOUGINS | |
GRAND EST | -e Comit� de course National | EVRARD | JEAN PIERRE | 08000 | LES AYVELLES | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comit� de course National | FARJAUD | FRANCOIS | 44300 | Nantes | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | FAURE | PHILIPPE | 13011 | MARSEILLE | |
CORSE | -e Comit� de course National | FICHOU | ALAIN | 20090 | AJACCIO | |
Ligue FFV | -e Comit� de course National | FLAMME | DIDIER | 83210 | Solliès-Pont | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Comit� de course National | GALLIOT | ROLAND | 91120 | PALAISEAU | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | GAUMONT | CHRISTOPHE | 56400 | PLOEMEL | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | GIORGI | DOMINIQUE | 06500 | Menton | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | GOHIER | RAYMOND | 17230 | MARANS | |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | -e Comit� de course National | GONNET | PIERRE | 26700 | PIERRELATTE | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | HAMART | PATRICK | 33260 | LA TESTE DE BUCH | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | JAOUEN | CAROLE | 29860 | BOURG BLANC | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | KOPKA | ERIC | 16710 | SAINT YRIEIX | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | KORHEL | GEORGES | 83310 | COGOLIN | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | LA SALMONIE | HELENE | 33700 | MERIGNAC | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | LE BRETON | BRUNO | 29200 | BREST | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comit� de course National | LE GAL | PATRICK | 49124 | ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | LE GOUIC | OLIVIER | 29480 | LE RELECQ KERHUON | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | LE MER | GUILLAUME | 29450 | SIZUN | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | LE ROY | GWENAELLE | 56400 | AURAY | |
NORMANDIE | -e Comit� de course National | LEGRIX | DIDIER | 14800 | VAUVILLE | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | MACHETEL | CECILE | 13250 | ST CHAMAS | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | MALLEDANT VADRE | ANNE | 35000 | RENNES | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | MAURIN | PATRICK | 17220 | ST VIVIEN | |
NORMANDIE | -e Comit� de course National | MERCIER | ANTOINE | 76600 | LE HAVRE | |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | -e Comit� de course National | MONTMASSON | BERNARD | 74940 | ANNECY LE VIEUX | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | NARDIN | BERTRAND | 29100 | Douarnenez | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | NUTTE | JEROME | 06560 | VALBONNE | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comit� de course National | ORLANDI | MICHEL | 40600 | BISCARROSSE | |
SUD | -e Comit� de course National | PEBEREL | NATHALIE | 83400 | HYERES | |
Ligue FFV | -e Comit� de course National | PORTE | BERNARD | 34800 | Cabrieres | |
OCCITANIE | -e Comit� de course National | POST | CATHERINE | 34270 | SAINTE CROIX DE QUINTILLARGUES | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | POUTRIQUET | YVON | 35730 | PLEURTUIT | |
HAUTS de FRANCE | -e Comit� de course National | RIGAUT | ANTHONY | 59760 | GRANDE SYNTHE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comit� de course National | TOUREAUX | GUY | 56370 | SARZEAU | |
NORMANDIE | -e Comit� de course National | VILLETTE | PATRICK | 76550 | OFFRANVILLE | |
OCCITANIE | -e Comit� de course National | WENDLING | THEO | 11260 | VAL DU FABY | |
SUD | -e Comité Technique National | BERHAULT | CHRISTIAN | 83140 | SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | CHAMPY | ALAIN | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | CHASTEL | HERVE | 85150 | LA MOTHE ACHARD | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comité Technique National | COIGNET | YVES | 86000 | POITIERS | |
GRAND EST | -e Comité Technique National | COUR | JEAN FRANCOIS | 57000 | METZ | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | COUSIN | PHILIPPE | 85470 | BRETIGNOLLES-SUR-MER | |
HAUTS de FRANCE | -e Comité Technique National | CRONIMUS | RAYMOND | 62930 | WIMEREUX | |
Ligue FFV | -e Comité Technique National | FLAMME | DIDIER | 83210 | Solliès-Pont | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Comité Technique National | FLAYAC | DOMINIQUE | 17440 | AYTRE | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | GAUTHIER | JEAN LUC | 72210 | LA SUZE SUR SARTHE | |
OCCITANIE | -e Comité Technique National | GELY | PIERRE | 34420 | CERS | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | JAOUEN | JEAN-LOUIS | 29280 | PLOUZANE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | LARGENTON | DELPHINE | 29100 | DOUARNENEZ | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | LAURENT | JEAN LUC | 56000 | VANNES | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | LE BRETON | BRUNO | 29200 | BREST | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | LEROUX | YVES MARIE | 44570 | TRIGNAC | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | MARECHAL | OLIVIER | 85800 | SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | MARMONTEIL | THOMAS | 56400 | BRECH | |
BRETAGNE | -e Comité Technique National | MARTIN | GILLES | 22120 | HILLION | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | MICHON | JEAN LUC | 17580 | LE BOIS PLAGE EN RE | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | PECHA | NICOLAS | 44100 | NANTES | |
CORSE | -e Comité Technique National | PITOUN | DAVID | 20166 | PORTICCIO | |
SUD | -e Comité Technique National | SILVE | HELENE | 13005 | MARSEILLE 05 | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Comité Technique National | TRARIEUX | VIRGINIE | 85340 | OLONNE SUR MER | |
SUD | -e Juge National | AULNETTE | CORINNE | 83000 | TOULON | |
NORMANDIE | -e Juge National | BERTIN | FREDERIC | 76770 | MALAUNAY | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Juge National | BONNEAU | BERNARD | 17000 | LA ROCHELLE | |
OCCITANIE | -e Juge National | BORNES | JEAN CLAUDE | 66700 | ARGELES SUR MER | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | BREHIER | PATRICK | 22630 | SAINT-ANDRE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | CALVARIN | BERTRAND | 22170 | CHATELAUDREN | |
NORMANDIE | -e Juge National | CATHERINE | FRANCOIS | 76620 | LE HAVRE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | CELTON | PATRICK | 35730 | PLEURTUIT | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | CHAMPY | ALAIN | 56470 | ST PHILIBERT | |
Ligue FFV | -e Juge National | CHAPELLE | PATRICK | 75011 | PARIS 11 | |
OCCITANIE | -e Juge National | COMPTA | NICOLAS | 66000 | PERPIGNAN | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | CRESPY | ANNE | 29100 | Douarnenez | |
MARTINIQUE | -e Juge National | CRIQUET | JEAN MICHEL | 97200 | Fort-de-France | |
Ligue FFV | -e Juge National | DELBART | BERNADETTE | 83600 | FREJUS | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Juge National | DEPAYRAS | CECILE | 44830 | BOUAYE | |
MARTINIQUE | -e Juge National | DOS SANTOS | GUILLAUME | 75013 | PARIS | |
Ligue FFV | -e Juge National | GAILLOT | LAURENT | 06220 | VALLAURIS | |
SUD | -e Juge National | GAUTIER | ROMAIN | 06100 | NICE | |
Ligue FFV | -e Juge National | GOMEZ | PHILIPPE | 06000 | NICE | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Juge National | GONDOUIN | PATRICK | 75013 | PARIS | |
SUD | -e Juge National | GRAINGER | TOM | 13009 | MARSEILLE | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Juge National | GREZE | DIDIER | 44490 | LE CROISIC | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | GRIDEL | THIBAUT | 75016 | PARIS | |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | -e Juge National | GUICHARD | FRANCK | 38200 | SERPAIZE | |
GUADELOUPE | -e Juge National | HARLE | SYLVIE | 97170 | PETIT BOURG | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | HUMEAU | ERIC | 29470 | LOPERHET | |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | -e Juge National | IKHLEF | GEORGES | 17000 | LA ROCHELLE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | MARTIN | ANNICK | 22120 | YFFINIAC | |
Ligue FFV | -e Juge National | MICHEL | PHILIPPE | 83700 | ST RAPHAEL | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Juge National | MICHON | JEAN LUC | 17580 | LE BOIS PLAGE EN RE | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Juge National | NOUAILHAS | BERNARD | 92320 | CHATILLON | |
MARTINIQUE | -e Juge National | PARENT | PIERRE | 97229 | Les Trois Ilets | |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | -e Juge National | PARIAT | MONIQUE | 74200 | MARIN | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | POIREY | THIERRY | 56410 | ETEL | |
Ligue FFV | -e Juge National | PORTE | BERNARD | 34800 | Cabrieres | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | PRIOL | GEORGES | 29100 | DOUARNENEZ | |
BRETAGNE | -e Juge National | REMY | LAURENT | 29830 | PORTSALL | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Juge National | SCHENFEIGEL | CHRISTOPHE | 44350 | GUERANDE | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Juge National | VENUAT | CECILE | 91100 | CORBEIL ESSONNES | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Juge National | VERNIEST | BAPTISTE | 94800 | VILLEJUIF | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Juge National | VILAIN | PATRICK | 77140 | SAINT PIERRE LES NEMOURS | |
OCCITANIE | -e Juge National | WENDLING | THEO | 11260 | VAL DU FABY | |
SUD | -e Umpire National | AULNETTE | CORINNE | 83000 | TOULON | |
OCCITANIE | -e Umpire National | AUREJAC | MATHIEU | 12800 | NAUCELLE | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Umpire National | BOUET | Marc | 44500 | LA BAULE ESCOUBLAC | |
BRETAGNE | -e Umpire National | CALVARIN | BERTRAND | 22170 | CHATELAUDREN | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Umpire National | CORDONNIER | JEAN PIERRE | 44000 | NANTES | |
Ligue FFV | -e Umpire National | DELBART | BERNADETTE | 83600 | FREJUS | |
SUD | -e Umpire National | DESSEROUER | ROBIN | 84210 | VENASQUE | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Umpire National | DUCARROIR | CHRISTOPHE | 75015 | paris | |
SUD | -e Umpire National | GAUTIER | ROMAIN | 06100 | NICE | |
Ligue FFV | -e Umpire National | GOMEZ | PHILIPPE | 06000 | NICE | |
BRETAGNE | -e Umpire National | GRIDEL | THIBAUT | 75016 | PARIS | |
OCCITANIE | -e Umpire National | MANTE | ARNAUD | 34090 | MONTPELLIER | |
Ligue FFV | -e Umpire National | MICHEL | PHILIPPE | 83700 | ST RAPHAEL | |
SUD | -e Umpire National | PERONNEAU | YOANN | 06220 | LE GOLFE JUAN | |
BRETAGNE | -e Umpire National | POIREY | THIERRY | 56410 | ETEL | |
Ligue FFV | -e Umpire National | RICHARD | MATHIEU | 44610 | BASSE INDRE | |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE | -e Umpire National | SCHENFEIGEL | CHRISTOPHE | 44350 | GUERANDE | |
ILE DE FRANCE | -e Umpire National | VERNIEST | BAPTISTE | 94800 | VILLEJUIF | |