Menu

Evaluateurs nationaux


LigueLibelleNomPrénomAdresseCode PostalVilleEmail
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalALLARDSEBASTIEN10 A rue du petit chemin 22440 Trémuson
SUD-e Comité de course NationalAUBERTCORINNE34 Traverse Beau Site 13011 MARSEILLE
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité de course NationalAULNETTEVERONIQUEappart C007 - 9C avenue d17440AYTRÉ
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité de course NationalBITARDNICOLE9 rue du Poitou 17440 AYTRE
NORMANDIE-e Comité de course NationalBOUCHARDALEXANDRE11 IMPASSE GOUBERVILLE 50100 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalBOURNOTERIC5 Allée du ROUZ 29000 QUIMPER
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES-e Comité de course NationalBREAUCLAIRE7 AVENUE DES HARMONIES74960CRAN GEVRIER
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalBRICOUTGILLES9 rue du pretoc 56470 ST PHILIBERT
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalCOADOUJEAN215 RUE POUMEROL 29200 BREST
HAUTS de FRANCE-e Comité de course NationalCOULIOUMICHEL25 RUE FELIX CADRAS 62100 CALAIS
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité de course NationalDANOROLAND1 avenue jean léon laporte64600anglet
SUD-e Comité de course NationalDE TURCKHEIMOLIVIER660 CH. DES MOYENNES BREGUIERE06600 ANTIBES
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité de course NationalDESFORGESROLAND18 PLACE DU GRAND CHAMP 17220 LA JARNE
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalDETTLINGFRANCOISE6bis Kermane56470ST PHILIBERT
SUD-e Comité de course NationalDIAZJEAN4 ALLEE DES GRIVES 83400 HYERES
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité de course NationalDIAZJEROME18 RUE FREDERIC BASTIAT 40160 YCHOUX
SUD-e Comité de course NationalENELPHILIPPE24 CHEMIN DE PROVENCE 06250 MOUGINS
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Comité de course NationalFARJAUDFRANCOIS14 avenue de la bonne humeur 44300 Nantes
SUD-e Comité de course NationalFAUREPHILIPPE34 traverse Beau Site 13011 MARSEILLE 11
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalGAUMONTCHRISTOPHE8 Lieu dit Kerganiet 56400 PLOEMEL
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalGAUTIERHERVEBP30336 56400 AURAY
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES-e Comité de course NationalGONNETPIERRE18, Avenue Pierre De Coubertin26700 PIERRELATTE
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité de course NationalHAMARTPATRICK11 rue des genévriers 33260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalJAOUENCAROLEKeraleunoc29860BOURG-BLANC
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalLE GOUICOLIVIER28 RUE JEAN JAURES29480LE RELECQ KERHUON
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalMALLEDANT VADREANNE27, rue de la Palestine 35000 RENNES
SUD-e Comité de course NationalNUTTEJEROME2 CHEMIN DE LA PEYRIERE 06560 VALBONNE
SUD-e Comité de course NationalPEBERELNATHALIE20T, Rue Victor Hugo 83400 HYERES
BRETAGNE-e Comité de course NationalPOUTRIQUETYVON8 rue des jannayes 35730 pleurtuit
NORMANDIE-e Comité de course NationalVILLETTEPATRICK16, ALLEE HONORE DE BALZAC 76550 OFFRANVILLE
BRETAGNE-e Comité Technique National CHAMPYALAIN3 KERANGOFF 56470 ST PHILIBERT
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Comité Technique National COIGNETYVES58 RUE DE ST SATURNIN 86000 POITIERS
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Comité Technique National GAUTHIERJEAN LUC2 RUE J-M VERGARA 72210LA SUZE SUR SARTHE
BRETAGNE-e Comité Technique National LARGENTONDELPHINE42, rue du Moulin 29100 DOUARNENEZ
BRETAGNE-e Comité Technique National LAURENTJEAN LUC19 Bis allée du bois du Vincin56000 VANNES
BRETAGNE-e Comité Technique National MARTINGILLES8 RUE DU HAUT BOIS22120HILLION
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Comité Technique National PECHANICOLAS25 rue Alfred RIOM 44100 NANTES
SUD-e Comité Technique National SILVEHELENE167 RUE ABBE DE L'EPEE 13005MARSEILLE 05
Ligue FFV-e Juge NationalAULNETTECORINNE51 RUE DES TAMARIS 17340 CHATELAILLON PLAGE
OCCITANIE-e Juge NationalBOUISJEAN-MARCL'Orangerie 38240 MEYLAN
SUD-e Juge NationalBOUYOUKASJEAN116 chemin des Basses Breguieres06600ANTIBES
BRETAGNE-e Juge NationalBREHIERPATRICKLA VILLE VEN 22630 ST ANDRE DES EAUX
BRETAGNE-e Juge NationalCALVARINBERTRAND9 résidence des Peupliers 22170 PLOUAGAT
NORMANDIE-e Juge NationalCATHERINEFRANCOIS18 RUE DE LA SOLIDARITE 76620 LE HAVRE
BRETAGNE-e Juge NationalCELTONPATRICKLA RANCERAYE 35730 PLEURTUIT
Ligue FFV-e Juge NationalCHAPELLEPATRICK95 RUE DE LA ROQUETTE 75011 PARIS 11
Ligue FFV-e Juge NationalDELBARTBERNADETTELES FLAMANTS ROSES BAT B 83600 FREJUS
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE-e Juge NationalDEPAYRASCECILE30 Avenue de Plaisance 44830 BOUAYE
SUD-e Juge NationalGAUTIERROMAIN4 rue Cavendish 06100NICE
ILE DE FRANCE-e Juge NationalGONDOUINPATRICK3 rue Louise Weiss 75013PARIS
SUD-e Juge NationalGRAINGERTOMLa Grande Candelle 13009 MARSEILLE
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Juge NationalGREZEDIDIER42 rue de la Ville d' Ys 44490 LE CROISIC
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES-e Juge NationalLAURENTANAELLE804 rue de la follieuse 74800 LA ROCHE SUR FORON
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES-e Juge NationalPARIATMONIQUEMARINEL 74200 MARIN
Ligue FFV-e Juge NationalPORTEBERNARD61 chemin du ceinturon 34140 MEZE
BRETAGNE-e Juge NationalPRIOLGEORGES57, QUAI DE L YSER 29100DOUARNENEZ
BRETAGNE-e Juge NationalREMYLAURENT27 RUE DE CREAC'H AL LOUARN 29830 PORTSALL
ILE DE FRANCE-e Juge NationalVENUATCECILE122 Av DAUMESNIL 75012 PARIS
ILE DE FRANCE-e Juge NationalVERNIESTBAPTISTE56 ROUTE DE GRIGNY 91130 RIS ORANGIS
ILE DE FRANCE-e Juge NationalVILAINPATRICK378 Mail POUVREAU 77190 DAMMARIE LES LYS
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Umpire NationalBOSSEGERARD10, chemin de la Falaise 44380 PORNICHET
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Umpire NationalCORDONNIERJEAN PIERRE2 rue Ouche de Versailles 44000NANTES
Ligue FFV-e Umpire NationalDELBARTBERNADETTELES FLAMANTS ROSES BAT B 83600 FREJUS
Ligue FFV-e Umpire NationalGOMEZPHILIPPELe Saint Marcel 06000 NICE
BRETAGNE-e Umpire NationalGRIDELTHIBAUT7 rue Louis Boilly 75016 PARIS
OCCITANIE-e Umpire NationalMANTEARNAUD611 rue St Priest - Appt J 20834090 MONTPELLIER
Ligue FFV-e Umpire NationalMICHELPHILIPPE45 Impasse MONTAIGNE 83700 ST RAPHAEL
SUD-e Umpire NationalPERONNEAUYOANN305 av Georges Pompidou 06220 LE GOLFE JUAN
BRETAGNE-e Umpire NationalPOIREYTHIERRY14 rue Amiral Ronarch 56410 ETEL
PAYS DE LA LOIRE-e Umpire NationalSCHENFEIGELCHRISTOPHE2 rue de Pradel 44350GUERANDE