chargement des données en cours...
classements de la saison 1999, secteur Dériveurs
coureur | place | points | classement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERHAULT GWENAELLE | 27/90 | 6318 | national | Optimist Benjamin | Dériveurs |
BLEUEZ LOIC | 82/227 | 487 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
BONNET MICHEL | 30/227 | 1517 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
CLAMOUSSE GILBERT | 79/341 | 1411 | Toutes catégories | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 48/230 | 1411 | Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 4/38 | 1411 | Vétéran Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
COFFIN BERNARD | 157/227 | 45 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
DUMAINE OLIVIER | 125/341 | 813 | Toutes catégories | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 78/230 | 813 | Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 58/141 | 813 | Espoir FFV Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 291/343 | 308 | Masculin | Mistral | Windsurf |
FOLLIOLEY NICOLAS | 116/227 | 204 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
FOSSARD ROBERT | 22/227 | 1886 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
GENDRON GHISLAIN | 115/609 | 3505 | Toutes Catégories | Laser radial | Dériveurs |
GOSSELIN PHILIPPE | 59/323 | 3225 | Toutes Catégories | Laser standard | Dériveurs |
GROSJEAN KEVIN | 73/315 | 1163 | 2ème division | Optimist Minime | Dériveurs |
GUIBOURGE ERIC | 157/227 | 45 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
KRAUSS OLIVER | 127/609 | 3130 | Toutes Catégories | Laser radial | Dériveurs |
LACAZE JULIEN | 24/315 | 1907 | 2ème division | Optimist Minime | Dériveurs |
LEBEAU ROMAIN | 60/90 | 3755 | national | Optimist Benjamin | Dériveurs |
MARCON JEAN BAPTISTE | 85/227 | 437 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
  | 222/341 | 132 | Toutes catégories | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 147/230 | 132 | Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 98/141 | 132 | Espoir FFV Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
  | 68/106 | 132 | Jeune AFE Masculin | Europe | Dériveurs |
NARBONNE SVEN | 237/315 | 233 | 2ème division | Optimist Minime | Dériveurs |
NEFF EMILIE | 116/227 | 204 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
NIVELLEAU COLETTE | 40/315 | 1554 | 2ème division | Optimist Minime | Dériveurs |
POTIER GUILLAUME | 476/609 | 205 | Toutes Catégories | Laser radial | Dériveurs |
  | 318/323 | 5 | Toutes Catégories | Laser standard | Dériveurs |
ROUCAYROL FREDERIC | 29/227 | 1623 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
ROUSSELLIER ROMAIN | 111/609 | 3595 | Toutes Catégories | Laser radial | Dériveurs |
SCHAEDELIN ERIC | 50/227 | 1030 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
SCHAEDELIN MAGALI | 106/227 | 258 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
SCOLAN YVES-MARIE | 27/227 | 1761 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
TAINE BERNARD | 183/227 | 1 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
TAINE EMMANUEL | 65/228 | 7191 | 1ère division | Optimist Minime | Dériveurs |
THERON DOMINIQUE | 183/227 | 1 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
VALLETEAU DE MOULLIAC BENOIT | 98/227 | 313 | Toutes catégories | 505 | Dériveurs |
VENNAT ROBIN | 480/609 | 195 | Toutes Catégories | Laser radial | Dériveurs |